Объявления

Все объявления

Протоколы соревнований

Все протоколы

 

Наша гордость

Список учащихся СШОР,

имеющие звания ЗМС России, МСМК, МС

 

 

ФИО

Год

рождения

Год присвоения

 

Звание

 

Тренер-преподаватель

ЛЫЖНЫЕ ГОНКИ

Бурмистрова Анна

1986

2006

ЗМС

Бурмистрова Е.А.

Смирнова Валентина

1971

1989

МСМК

Алейников В.А.

Плоцкая Елена

1983

2004

МСМК

Табризов В.Ш.

Глазко Галина

1947

1967

МС

Некрасов Г.В.

Петровых Михаил Кузьмич

1947

1967

МС

Некрасов Г.В.

Будревич (Дудина) Валентина

1954

1973

МС

Кутузов В.Г.

Абрамовских Елена

1955

1976

МС

Кутузов В.Г.

Михайлова Татьяна

1957

1976

МС

 

Беккер Валентина

1957

1977

МС

Кутузов В.Г.

Носов Константин

1956

1978

МС

Лобач Н.П.

Колупаев Станислав

1963

1981

МС

Розин В.Р.

Трофимчук Владимир Алексеевич

1962

1981

МС

Гуринов В.Г.

Бурмистров Леонид

1961

1982

МС

Гуринов В.Г.

Мякишев Александр

1969

1988

МС

Деринг Н.А.

Ивонин Василий

1970

1988

МС

Деринг Н.А.

Горчаева Жанна

1969

1989

МС

Леглер Т.Н.

Рычков Дмитрий

1977

1997

МС

Салимзянова Л.Г.

Дюкина Ольга

1978

1997

МС

Лобанов А.Д.

Ватолин Михаил

1979

1997

МС

Табризоа В.Ш.

Утешева Юлия

1978

1997

МС

Трофимчук В.А.

Чепчугова Юлия

1980

1999

МС

Табризов В.Ш.

Пагнуев Алексей

1982

 

МС

Пагнуев В.Н.

Бурмистрова Анастасия

1983

2000

МС

Табризов В.Ш.

Трофимчук Ольга

1987

2003

МС

Трофимчук В.А.

Шевякова Екатерина

1988

2004

МС

Табризов В.Ш.

Бурмистрова Елена (Турышева)

1986

2005

МС

Табризов В.Ш.

Зейбель Ольга

1987

2005

МС

Алейников В.А.

Шевякова Ирина

1988

2006

МС

Табризов В.Ш.

Салимзянов Денис

1990

2010

МС

Салимзянова Л.Г.

Майнгардт Анастасия

1993

2010

МС

Алейников В.А.

Кротова Екатерина

1993

2010

МС

Бурмистрова Е.А.

Кисарина Анастасия

1997

2011

МС

Бурмистрова Е.А.

Алешина Татьяна

1994

2015

МС

Табризов В.Ш.

ПЛАВАНИЕ

Игумнов Павел

1995

2011

МС

Шустерова О.В.

Штроо Яков

1989

2009

МС

Шустерова О.В.

Брагина Лада

1999

2016

МС

Шустерова О.В.

Габуева Вера

2001

2018

МС

Шустерова О.В.

Шустеров Аким

2003

2019

МС

Шустерова О.В.

КОНЬКОБЕЖНЫЙ СПОРТ

Итальев Андрей

1993

2010

МС

Кочеткова Е.Д.

ЛЕГКАЯ АТЛЕТИКА

Жданова Анастасия

1994

2016

МС

Заикин В.В.